Expand All
Mission Flight | ||||
Pos. | Player | Total Gross |
To Par Net |
Total Net |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curt Lurie
Tustin Ranch GC
|
80 | -2 | 70 |
2 |
Arthur McCann
Rancho Park GC
|
79 | -1 | 71 |
3 |
Gregory Stewart
Mountain Meadows GC
|
81 | E | 72 |
4 |
Lee Ross
Rancho Park GC
|
74 | +1 | 73 |
5 |
Charlie Whitaker
Mile Square GC
|
77 | +1 | 73 |
6 |
Tyler Galleher
Menifee Lakes CC
|
75 | +1 | 73 |
7 |
Josh Husen
Hidden Valley GC
|
82 | +1 | 73 |
8 |
Kelly Faulkner
LA City Fire Department GA
|
82 | +2 | 74 |
9 |
Jordan Dresner
Goose Creek GC
|
79 | +3 | 75 |
10 |
Greg Diedrich
Camarillo Springs GC
|
83 | +3 | 75 |
11 |
Mark Larson
Mickey Mouse GL
|
81 | +3 | 75 |
12 |
Kenneth Crow
Hawks Landing GC
|
78 | +3 | 75 |
13 |
Edward Hudgins
Country Club of Virginia
|
77 | +4 | 76 |
14 |
Christopher Deering
Arroyo Trabuco GC
|
83 | +4 | 76 |
15 |
Anthony Buccino
Southern CA E-Club
|
82 | +4 | 76 |
16 |
Steve Oltjenbruns
Marshall Canyon CC
|
79 | +4 | 76 |
17 |
Steven OSullivan
Arroyo Trabucco GC
|
82 | +4 | 76 |
18 |
Edwin Rabanal
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
81 | +4 | 76 |
19 |
Vincent Chiorello
Los Verdes GC
|
86 | +5 | 77 |
20 |
Bret Taylor
San Juan Hills GC
|
80 | +5 | 77 |
21 |
Jake Kasel
Palm Valley GC
|
79 | +6 | 78 |
22 |
Martin Cichocki
Oak Valley GC
|
85 | +6 | 78 |
23 |
Allen Black
LA City Firefighters GA
|
83 | +6 | 78 |
24 |
Scott Henrikson
Torrey Pines GC
|
85 | +6 | 78 |
25 |
Fernando Linares
LAX/ONT Stress Management GA
|
86 | +6 | 78 |
26 |
Greg Allfie
Chameleon GC
|
87 | +6 | 78 |
27 |
Tina Schmid
Chameleon GC
|
89 | +7 | 79 |
28 |
Mark Pizano
San Bernardino SC Maga
|
87 | +7 | 79 |
29 |
Wesley Cain
Oak Valley GC
|
83 | +7 | 79 |
30 |
Ed Adair
Temeku Hills GC
|
90 | +8 | 80 |
31 |
Tim McClain
Brookside GC
|
89 | +8 | 80 |
32 |
Kazuhiro Yoshikawa
Rancho Park GC
|
86 | +8 | 80 |
33 |
Lamont Hollis
Oak Valley GC
|
90 | +8 | 80 |
34 |
Mark Wolocatiuk
Encinitas Ranch GC
|
87 | +9 | 81 |
35 |
Mark Olivier
Pala Mesa GC
|
87 | +10 | 82 |
36 |
Eric Mansholt
Rancho Vista GC
|
93 | +12 | 84 |
37 |
Tom Lance
Yucaipa Valley GC
|
90 | +12 | 84 |
38 |
Martin Steiner
Green Tree GC
|
92 | +12 | 84 |
39 |
Peter Cain
Oak Valley GC
|
94 | +13 | 85 |
40 |
Robert Modrich
Temecula Creek GC
|
95 | +13 | 85 |
41 |
Gus Sartorius
Los Verdes GC
|
91 | +13 | 85 |
42 |
Scott Shone
Sierra Lakes GC
|
94 | +13 | 85 |
43 |
James Cotton Jr
Inland Empire GC
|
92 | +13 | 85 |
44 |
Albert Grant
Griffith Park GC
|
96 | +15 | 87 |
45 |
Bobby Lowe
Menifee Lakes CC
|
95 | +16 | 88 |
46 |
Chris Ratay
Los Verdes GC
|
98 | +16 | 88 |
47 |
Kelly Bemis
Hawk's Landing GC
|
91 | +16 | 88 |
48 |
Paul Uimari
Seven Oaks CC
|
99 | +17 | 89 |
49 |
John Hollen
Crosscreek GC
|
99 | +19 | 91 |
50 |
Jonathan Perez
San Clemente Mens Golf Club
|
95 | +20 | 92 |
51 |
Jacob Hemelstrand
Rancho Vista GC
|
98 | +20 | 92 |
52 |
Ryan Crespi
Palm Valley CC
|
97 | +21 | 93 |
WD |
Tony Hsieh
Hacienda GC
|
WD | - | WD |
NC |
Reese Troublefield
Oak Valley GC
|
NC | - | NC |
Pacific Flight | ||||
Pos. | Player | Total Gross |
To Par Net |
Total Net |
1 |
Joe Miller
Arrowood GC
|
91 | -1 | 71 |
2 |
Dana Hollinger
Tahquitz Creek GC
|
83 | E | 72 |
3 |
David Fujii
South Bay Publinks GC
|
92 | E | 72 |
4 |
David Ellerman
Sierra Lakes GC
|
83 | E | 72 |
5 |
Juan Alvarez
General Old GC
|
87 | E | 72 |
6 |
Jung Modrich
San Vicente GC
|
92 | +1 | 73 |
7 |
Myung Sun Baek
Griffith Park GC
|
101 | +1 | 73 |
8 |
Yervant Manavian
Tijeras Creek GC
|
88 | +2 | 74 |
9 |
Nick Parisi
Bear Creek GC
|
88 | +3 | 75 |
10 |
Angelo Cofino
Skylinks GC
|
87 | +3 | 75 |
11 |
Bruce Thomas
General Old GC
|
105 | +4 | 76 |
12 |
Mark Weinheimer
Boeing Space GC
|
90 | +5 | 77 |
13 |
David Alvarez
Menifee Lakes CC
|
90 | +5 | 77 |
14 |
Gaetano Battaglia
Admiral Baker GC
|
100 | +5 | 77 |
15 |
Ricardo Diaz
Roger Dunn GC
|
89 | +6 | 78 |
16 |
Lance Andrews
Eastern Area GA
|
94 | +6 | 78 |
17 |
Dale Frank
Torrey Pines GC
|
102 | +6 | 78 |
18 |
Jonny Lee
Mickey Mouse GL
|
97 | +7 | 79 |
19 |
Robert McClure
The Links at Summerly GC
|
90 | +7 | 79 |
20 |
Herbert Jennings
Tijeras Creek GC
|
95 | +7 | 79 |
21 |
Brad Forsyth
Whispering Lakes GC
|
102 | +8 | 80 |
22 |
LaMont Fandrich
District 14 Moose GC
|
117 | +8 | 80 |
23 |
Pete Barnhizer
Los Verdes GC
|
100 | +8 | 80 |
24 |
Jeff Payne
Seven Oaks CC
|
94 | +9 | 81 |
25 |
Victor Allen
Space GC
|
95 | +9 | 81 |
26 |
Michael Deceglie
Sierra Lakes GC
|
94 | +9 | 81 |
27 |
Roger Camunas
LAFD GC
|
94 | +9 | 81 |
28 |
James Gotses
San Juan Hills GC
|
96 | +10 | 82 |
29 |
Daniel Biddle
Boeing Space GA
|
103 | +11 | 83 |
30 |
Jaime Gomez
MAGA San Gabriel Valley Chapter
|
104 | +11 | 83 |
31 |
Mike Wood
Sierra Lakes GC
|
100 | +11 | 83 |
32 |
Jerome Golden
Tustin Ranch GC
|
103 | +12 | 84 |
33 |
Roy Profitt
Canyon Crest CC
|
120 | +12 | 84 |
34 |
Brad Gilson
Torrey Pines GC
|
102 | +12 | 84 |
35 |
Kelly Lind
Meadowlark GC
|
120 | +12 | 84 |
36 |
Chuck Campbell
The Links at Summerly GC
|
105 | +12 | 84 |
37 |
Henry Soto
Jurupa Hills GC
|
110 | +12 | 84 |
38 |
Henry Leeper
Glen Ivy GC
|
108 | +13 | 85 |
39 |
Tim Laurent
Navy GC
|
103 | +13 | 85 |
40 |
Jonathan Mebane
Roger Dunn GC
|
99 | +13 | 85 |
41 |
Larry Peneschi
LaCosta GC
|
103 | +14 | 86 |
42 |
Anthony Park
Birch Hills GC
|
102 | +15 | 87 |
43 |
Edward Ornelas
ILWU GC
|
100 | +17 | 89 |
44 |
William Hancock
Shandin Hills GC
|
113 | +18 | 90 |
45 |
Gabriel Esquer
Ashwood GC
|
108 | +20 | 92 |
WD | WD | - | WD | |
NC |
Steven Vazquez
Briarwood GC
|
NC | - | NC |
NS |
Bryan Skellett
Goat Hill Park GC
|
NS | - | NS |
NS |
Christopher Sulsona
ILWU GC
|
NS | - | NS |
H
E
L
P