2019 SCGA One-Day Series (Oak Valley) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, March 23

Print
Oak Valley Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the White - ODS (M) tee.
Print
Oak Valley Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Albert Grant (7.4; 9) Griffith Park GC 8:30 AM 7A White - ODS (M) John Hollen + Josh Husen + Tim McClain
Allen Black (4.3; 5) LA City Firefighters GA 8:30 AM 2B White - ODS (M) Edwin Rabanal + Jacob Hemelstrand + Mark Olivier
Angelo Cofino (10.6; 12) Skylinks GC 8:30 AM 5A White - ODS (M) Gregory Stewart + James Cotton Jr + Scott Henrikson
Anthony Buccino (5.2; 6) Southern CA E-Club 8:30 AM 3 White - ODS (M) Mark Larson + Mark Wolocatiuk + Tom Lance
Anthony Park (13.2; 15) Birch Hills GC 8:30 AM 16 White - ODS (M) Joe Miller + Myung Sun Baek + Steven Vazquez
Arthur McCann (7.1; 8) Rancho Park GC 8:30 AM 5B White - ODS (M) Fernando Linares + Mark Pizano
Bobby Lowe (6.0; 7) Menifee Lakes CC 8:30 AM 4 White - ODS (M) Christopher Deering + Kazuhiro Yoshikawa + Steven OSullivan
Brad Forsyth (18.9; 22) Whispering Lakes GC 8:30 AM 15B White - ODS (M) David Fujii + Jerome Golden + Mike Wood
Brad Gilson (15.6; 18) Torrey Pines GC 8:30 AM 15A White - ODS (M) Daniel Biddle + Tim Laurent + Victor Allen
Bret Taylor (2.5; 3) San Juan Hills GC 8:30 AM 9B White - ODS (M) James Gotses + Lance Andrews + Wesley Cain
Bruce Thomas (24.8; 29) General Old GC 8:30 AM 17B White - ODS (M) Henry Leeper + William Hancock
Bryan Skellett (13.1; 15) Goat Hill Park GC 8:30 AM 10B White - ODS (M) Gus Sartorius + Pete Barnhizer + Robert Modrich
Charlie Whitaker (3.6; 4) Mile Square GC 8:30 AM 2A White - ODS (M) Jordan Dresner + Reese Troublefield + Ryan Crespi
Chris Ratay (8.2; 9) Los Verdes GC 8:30 AM 10A White - ODS (M) Edward Ornelas + Nick Parisi + Vincent Chiorello
Christopher Deering (5.9; 7) Arroyo Trabuco GC 8:30 AM 4 White - ODS (M) Bobby Lowe + Kazuhiro Yoshikawa + Steven OSullivan
Christopher Sulsona (14.4; 17) ILWU GC 8:30 AM 11 White - ODS (M) Dana Hollinger + Jung Modrich + Larry Peneschi
Chuck Campbell (18.1; 21) The Links at Summerly GC 8:30 AM 12 White - ODS (M) Jonathan Mebane + Robert McClure
Curt Lurie (8.3; 10) Tustin Ranch GC 8:30 AM 13A White - ODS (M) Mark Weinheimer + Yervant Manavian
Dale Frank (20.8; 24) Torrey Pines GC 8:30 AM 14 White - ODS (M) Jaime Gomez + Jonny Lee + Patrick Gurczynski
Dana Hollinger (9.6; 11) Tahquitz Creek GC 8:30 AM 11 White - ODS (M) Christopher Sulsona + Jung Modrich + Larry Peneschi
Daniel Biddle (17.1; 20) Boeing Space GA 8:30 AM 15A White - ODS (M) Brad Gilson + Tim Laurent + Victor Allen
David Alvarez (11.0; 13) Menifee Lakes CC 8:30 AM 13B White - ODS (M) Herbert Jennings + Juan Alvarez + Michael Deceglie
David Ellerman (9.2; 11) Sierra Lakes GC 8:30 AM 8A White - ODS (M) Ed Adair + Eric Mansholt + Lamont Hollis
David Fujii (17.5; 20) South Bay Publinks GC 8:30 AM 15B White - ODS (M) Brad Forsyth + Jerome Golden + Mike Wood
Ed Adair (8.3; 10) Temeku Hills GC 8:30 AM 8A White - ODS (M) David Ellerman + Eric Mansholt + Lamont Hollis
Edward Hudgins (1.1; 1) Country Club of Virginia 8:30 AM 1A White - ODS (M) Jake Kasel + Lee Ross + Tyler Galleher
Edward Ornelas (9.4; 11) ILWU GC 8:30 AM 10A White - ODS (M) Chris Ratay + Nick Parisi + Vincent Chiorello
Edwin Rabanal (4.4; 5) Tukwet Canyon GC 8:30 AM 2B White - ODS (M) Allen Black + Jacob Hemelstrand + Mark Olivier
Eric Mansholt (7.6; 9) Rancho Vista GC 8:30 AM 8A White - ODS (M) David Ellerman + Ed Adair + Lamont Hollis
Fernando Linares (6.5; 7) LAX/ONT Stress Management GA 8:30 AM 5B White - ODS (M) Arthur McCann + Mark Pizano
Gabriel Esquer (14.2; 16) Ashwood GC 8:30 AM 17A White - ODS (M) Gaetano Battaglia + Henry Soto + Jonathan Perez
Gaetano Battaglia (20.2; 23) Admiral Baker GC 8:30 AM 17A White - ODS (M) Gabriel Esquer + Henry Soto + Jonathan Perez
Greg Allfie (7.8; 9) Chameleon GC 8:30 AM 7B White - ODS (M) Martin Cichocki + Peter Cain + Tina Schmid
Greg Diedrich (7.2; 8) Camarillo Springs GC 8:30 AM 6 White - ODS (M) Kelly Faulkner + Martin Steiner + Roger Camunas
Gregory Stewart (7.6; 9) Mountain Meadows GC 8:30 AM 5A White - ODS (M) Angelo Cofino + James Cotton Jr + Scott Henrikson
Gus Sartorius (5.0; 6) Los Verdes GC 8:30 AM 10B White - ODS (M) Bryan Skellett + Pete Barnhizer + Robert Modrich
Henry Leeper (20.2; 23) Glen Ivy GC 8:30 AM 17B White - ODS (M) Bruce Thomas + William Hancock
Henry Soto (22.8; 26) Jurupa Hills GC 8:30 AM 17A White - ODS (M) Gabriel Esquer + Gaetano Battaglia + Jonathan Perez
Herbert Jennings (13.7; 16) Tijeras Creek GC 8:30 AM 13B White - ODS (M) David Alvarez + Juan Alvarez + Michael Deceglie
Jacob Hemelstrand (4.8; 6) Rancho Vista GC 8:30 AM 2B White - ODS (M) Allen Black + Edwin Rabanal + Mark Olivier
Jaime Gomez (18.5; 21) MAGA San Gabriel Valley Chapter 8:30 AM 14 White - ODS (M) Dale Frank + Jonny Lee + Patrick Gurczynski
Jake Kasel (0.9; 1) Palm Valley GC 8:30 AM 1A White - ODS (M) Edward Hudgins + Lee Ross + Tyler Galleher
James Cotton Jr (6.1; 7) Inland Empire GC 8:30 AM 5A White - ODS (M) Angelo Cofino + Gregory Stewart + Scott Henrikson
James Gotses (11.7; 13) San Juan Hills GC 8:30 AM 9B White - ODS (M) Bret Taylor + Lance Andrews + Wesley Cain
Jeff Payne (10.8; 12) Seven Oaks CC 8:30 AM 9A White - ODS (M) Paul Uimari + Ricardo Diaz + Scott Shone
Jerome Golden (16.5; 19) Tustin Ranch GC 8:30 AM 15B White - ODS (M) Brad Forsyth + David Fujii + Mike Wood
Joe Miller (17.3; 20) Arrowood GC 8:30 AM 16 White - ODS (M) Anthony Park + Myung Sun Baek + Steven Vazquez
John Hollen (7.3; 8) Crosscreek GC 8:30 AM 7A White - ODS (M) Albert Grant + Josh Husen + Tim McClain
Jonathan Mebane (12.0; 14) Roger Dunn GC 8:30 AM 12 White - ODS (M) Chuck Campbell + Robert McClure
Jonathan Perez (2.5; 3) San Clemente Mens Golf Club 8:30 AM 17A White - ODS (M) Gabriel Esquer + Gaetano Battaglia + Henry Soto
Jonny Lee (15.7; 18) Mickey Mouse GL 8:30 AM 14 White - ODS (M) Dale Frank + Jaime Gomez + Patrick Gurczynski
Jordan Dresner (3.5; 4) Goose Creek GC 8:30 AM 2A White - ODS (M) Charlie Whitaker + Reese Troublefield + Ryan Crespi
Josh Husen (7.4; 9) Hidden Valley GC 8:30 AM 7A White - ODS (M) Albert Grant + John Hollen + Tim McClain
Juan Alvarez (13.2; 15) General Old GC 8:30 AM 13B White - ODS (M) David Alvarez + Herbert Jennings + Michael Deceglie
Jung Modrich (16.1; 21) San Vicente GC 8:30 AM 11 Red - ODS (W) Christopher Sulsona + Dana Hollinger + Larry Peneschi
Kazuhiro Yoshikawa (5.5; 6) Rancho Park GC 8:30 AM 4 White - ODS (M) Bobby Lowe + Christopher Deering + Steven OSullivan
Kelly Bemis (3.0; 3) Hawk's Landing GC 8:30 AM 1B White - ODS (M) Kenneth Crow + Steve Oltjenbruns + Tony Hsieh
Kelly Faulkner (7.3; 8) LA City Fire Department GA 8:30 AM 6 White - ODS (M) Greg Diedrich + Martin Steiner + Roger Camunas
Kelly Lind (31.4; 36) Meadowlark GC 8:30 AM 18 White - ODS (M) LaMont Fandrich + Roy Profitt
Kenneth Crow (2.8; 3) Hawks Landing GC 8:30 AM 1B White - ODS (M) Kelly Bemis + Steve Oltjenbruns + Tony Hsieh
LaMont Fandrich (31.8; 37) District 14 Moose GC 8:30 AM 18 White - ODS (M) Kelly Lind + Roy Profitt
Lamont Hollis (8.6; 10) Oak Valley GC 8:30 AM 8A White - ODS (M) David Ellerman + Ed Adair + Eric Mansholt
Lance Andrews (13.9; 16) Eastern Area GA 8:30 AM 9B White - ODS (M) Bret Taylor + James Gotses + Wesley Cain
Larry Peneschi (14.3; 16) LaCosta GC 8:30 AM 11 White - ODS (M) Christopher Sulsona + Dana Hollinger + Jung Modrich
Lee Ross (0.8; 1) Rancho Park GC 8:30 AM 1A White - ODS (M) Edward Hudgins + Jake Kasel + Tyler Galleher
Mark Larson (5.2; 6) Mickey Mouse GL 8:30 AM 3 White - ODS (M) Anthony Buccino + Mark Wolocatiuk + Tom Lance
Mark Olivier (4.3; 5) Pala Mesa GC 8:30 AM 2B White - ODS (M) Allen Black + Edwin Rabanal + Jacob Hemelstrand
Mark Pizano (6.8; 8) San Bernardino SC Maga 8:30 AM 5B White - ODS (M) Arthur McCann + Fernando Linares
Mark Weinheimer (10.8; 12) Boeing Space GC 8:30 AM 13A White - ODS (M) Curt Lurie + Yervant Manavian
Mark Wolocatiuk (5.0; 6) Encinitas Ranch GC 8:30 AM 3 White - ODS (M) Anthony Buccino + Mark Larson + Tom Lance
Martin Cichocki (5.9; 7) Oak Valley GC 8:30 AM 7B White - ODS (M) Greg Allfie + Peter Cain + Tina Schmid
Martin Steiner (7.2; 8) Green Tree GC 8:30 AM 6 White - ODS (M) Greg Diedrich + Kelly Faulkner + Roger Camunas
Michael Deceglie (11.2; 13) Sierra Lakes GC 8:30 AM 13B White - ODS (M) David Alvarez + Herbert Jennings + Juan Alvarez
Mike Wood (14.4; 17) Sierra Lakes GC 8:30 AM 15B White - ODS (M) Brad Forsyth + David Fujii + Jerome Golden
Myung Sun Baek (24.0; 30) Griffith Park GC 8:30 AM 16 Red - ODS (W) Anthony Park + Joe Miller + Steven Vazquez
Nick Parisi (11.2; 13) Bear Creek GC 8:30 AM 10A White - ODS (M) Chris Ratay + Edward Ornelas + Vincent Chiorello
Patrick Gurczynski (9.2; 11) SMG 8:30 AM 14 White - ODS (M) Dale Frank + Jaime Gomez + Jonny Lee
Paul Uimari (8.7; 10) Seven Oaks CC 8:30 AM 9A White - ODS (M) Jeff Payne + Ricardo Diaz + Scott Shone
Pete Barnhizer (17.2; 20) Los Verdes GC 8:30 AM 10B White - ODS (M) Bryan Skellett + Gus Sartorius + Robert Modrich
Peter Cain (7.5; 9) Oak Valley GC 8:30 AM 7B White - ODS (M) Greg Allfie + Martin Cichocki + Tina Schmid
Reese Troublefield (3.6; 4) Oak Valley GC 8:30 AM 2A White - ODS (M) Charlie Whitaker + Jordan Dresner + Ryan Crespi
Ricardo Diaz (9.2; 11) Roger Dunn GC 8:30 AM 9A White - ODS (M) Jeff Payne + Paul Uimari + Scott Shone
Robert McClure (9.9; 11) The Links at Summerly GC 8:30 AM 12 White - ODS (M) Chuck Campbell + Jonathan Mebane
Robert Modrich (8.8; 10) Temecula Creek GC 8:30 AM 10B White - ODS (M) Bryan Skellett + Gus Sartorius + Pete Barnhizer
Roger Camunas (10.8; 12) LAFD GC 8:30 AM 6 White - ODS (M) Greg Diedrich + Kelly Faulkner + Martin Steiner
Roy Profitt (31.2; 36) Canyon Crest CC 8:30 AM 18 White - ODS (M) Kelly Lind + LaMont Fandrich
Ryan Crespi (3.1; 4) Palm Valley CC 8:30 AM 2A White - ODS (M) Charlie Whitaker + Jordan Dresner + Reese Troublefield
Scott Henrikson (6.4; 7) Torrey Pines GC 8:30 AM 5A White - ODS (M) Angelo Cofino + Gregory Stewart + James Cotton Jr
Scott Shone (8.1; 9) Sierra Lakes GC 8:30 AM 9A White - ODS (M) Jeff Payne + Paul Uimari + Ricardo Diaz
Steve Oltjenbruns (2.6; 3) Marshall Canyon CC 8:30 AM 1B White - ODS (M) Kelly Bemis + Kenneth Crow + Tony Hsieh
Steven OSullivan (5.3; 6) Arroyo Trabucco GC 8:30 AM 4 White - ODS (M) Bobby Lowe + Christopher Deering + Kazuhiro Yoshikawa
Steven Vazquez (19.7; 23) Briarwood GC 8:30 AM 16 White - ODS (M) Anthony Park + Joe Miller + Myung Sun Baek
Tim Laurent (15.2; 17) Navy GC 8:30 AM 15A White - ODS (M) Brad Gilson + Daniel Biddle + Victor Allen
Tim McClain (7.4; 9) Brookside GC 8:30 AM 7A White - ODS (M) Albert Grant + John Hollen + Josh Husen
Tina Schmid (7.8; 11) Chameleon GC 8:30 AM 7B Red - ODS (W) Greg Allfie + Martin Cichocki + Peter Cain
Tom Lance (5.5; 6) Yucaipa Valley GC 8:30 AM 3 White - ODS (M) Anthony Buccino + Mark Larson + Mark Wolocatiuk
Tony Hsieh (2.1; 2) Hacienda GC 8:30 AM 1B White - ODS (M) Kelly Bemis + Kenneth Crow + Steve Oltjenbruns
Tyler Galleher (2.0; 2) Menifee Lakes CC 8:30 AM 1A White - ODS (M) Edward Hudgins + Jake Kasel + Lee Ross
Victor Allen (11.9; 14) Space GC 8:30 AM 15A White - ODS (M) Brad Gilson + Daniel Biddle + Tim Laurent
Vincent Chiorello (8.1; 9) Los Verdes GC 8:30 AM 10A White - ODS (M) Chris Ratay + Edward Ornelas + Nick Parisi
Wesley Cain (3.7; 4) Oak Valley GC 8:30 AM 9B White - ODS (M) Bret Taylor + James Gotses + Lance Andrews
William Hancock (19.9; 23) Shandin Hills GC 8:30 AM 17B White - ODS (M) Bruce Thomas + Henry Leeper
Yervant Manavian (12.2; 14) Tijeras Creek GC 8:30 AM 13A White - ODS (M) Curt Lurie + Mark Weinheimer